Heerlen 1998-09-30
Group: 1st 2nd,  Scoring: 6 1 0
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa123456
1VerleysdonkWimNL36127.085.00+3+2+4+8+6+
2DeckersStevenNL12200.8 24124.079.06+10+1-14+9+3-
3MaxFrankNL11770.6 24117.078.017+1-10+8-11+2+
4OersPiet vanNL11500.6 24112.067.013+12+8+1-6-9+
5LindenMark van derNL962+514.9 2485.060.07-13+12+17+8+
6PerriensMarcNL1164-1970.8 19121.079.02-18+12+7=4+1-
7OomenOkkeNL9601.0 19112.073.08-5+9-6=12+10+
8BrouwerJorgenNL10620.8 18139.094.07+14+4-3+1-5-
9HabetsArnoNL800+1511.0 18109.079.010-17+7+11+2-4-
10SmedtsThijsNL8170.8 18106.073.09+2-3-18+14+7-
11VerleysdonkRoelNL1893.057.014-13+16+9-3-15+
12MathissenElgNL12107.074.016+4-6-5-7-17+
13MeijsMauriceNL12108.069.04-11-5-15+16-14+
14MeijsWillemNL12105.069.011+8-15+2-10-13-
15LindenFrank van derNL1281.054.016+14-13-18+11-
16OersKoen vanNL1272.048.012-15-11-17-13+18+
17OersJoost vanNL6102.066.03-9-18-16+5-12-
18LindenAnneke van derNL688.063.06-17+10-15-16-

Remarks

source: Bombbrief 11, page 10
According to the old algorithm the x-table has been sorted by standings.
Heerlen 1998-09-30
Group: ere,  Scoring: 6 1 0
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa123456
1DerksMarcNL1369+6630.2 3194.070.00+2+11+10=4+3+
2JanssenSjaakNL14201.0 2492.061.010-1-0+11+7+4+
3RinzemaSanderNL1490+1342.7 20100.061.07=8+6+4=10+1-
4KoopmansRuudNL1389+3354.7 19114.073.09+6+10+3=1-2-
5HaarEric van deNL1279+1453.8 1975.054.08=9-7-0+11+6+
6GerritsTheoNL1453-964.9 1883.060.011+4-3-8+9+5-
7EeftingRoelNL1511-2630.9 14102.068.03=10-5+9=2-0+
8HoefnagelDennisNL1191+5318.7 1499.066.05=3-9=6-0+10+
9KuninMark LukichUA1171+8268.2 1478.056.04-5+8=7=6-11+
10VissersPeterNL1349-2019.9 13110.071.02+7+4-1=3-8-
11SchepersJohnNL1047-332.4 6115.073.06-0+1-2-5-9-

Remarks

source: Bombbrief 11, page 10

                       

Best viewed with any standard conformant XHTML-browser.

Your browser is outdated and does not accept XHTML.

stopsoftwarepatents.eu petition banner