Brussels 1999-02-26
Group: ere 1st 2nd,  Scoring: 6 1 0
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa1234
1MeyerStevenBE1505+420.5 2454.030.010+3+2+5+
2CollartDidierBE1264-822.2 1866.030.04+5+1-6+
3LefèbreEtienneBE1854.024.06+1-9+7+
4LefèbreFrédéricBE1842.018.02-11+8+9+
5WatrinGillesBE1260.030.011+2-7+1-
6WijngaerdLesly van denBE1248.024.03-10+11+2-
7FontenelleSébastienBE1236.018.012+9+5-3-
8CarlierFrancoisBE1230.012.09-12+4-10+
9CollartLorisBE660.030.08+7-3-4-
10DuhouxFrédéricBE648.024.01-6-12+8-
11BosscheLinard van denBE642.024.05-4-6-12+
12BoulnyChristopheBE036.018.07-8-10-11-

                       

Best viewed with any standard conformant XHTML-browser.

Your browser is outdated and does not accept XHTML.

stopsoftwarepatents.eu petition banner