Provinciaal Kampioenschap Overijssel      Enschede 2013-02-23
Group: ere 1st 2nd,  Scoring: 6 3 1
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa123456
1BiltRuben van deNL1592+592.4 31148.5104.016+6+4+5-2+3+
2JongJasper deNL1625-1712.9 31148.596.59+12+3+8+1-4+
3SchurinkEdyNL1533-292.6 26148.5109.019+7+2-6+5+1-
4BaardmanMarkNL1155+567.3 26143.594.013+10+1-9+8+2-
5TravailleAnjoNL1552-1468.1 26141.089.011+8-13+1+3-9+
6VeltmanAnneNL1100+1855.6 26133.586.517+1-11+3-10+8+
7VoetsRobbertNL724-528.1 26116.076.515+3-10+17+9-11+
8LindenGertjan van derNL965+15815.0 21146.0101.514+5+12+2-4-6-
9BruchemVincent vanNL9280.8 21138.594.02-18+15+4-7+5-
10NiesLeviNL21126.086.50+4-7-16+6-15+
11NeuijJensNL21123.584.05-14+6-18+17+7-
12HaasWouter deNL720-2326.0 21123.579.018+2-8-14+13+
13TeijensOnno vanNL21116.076.54-16+5-15+12-14+
14MuntendamNickNL16116.084.08-11-0+12-19+13-
15MuskeeJasperNL16123.581.57-0+9-13-18+10-
16BurinkSjefNL16116.076.51-13-17-10-0+19+
17EkRuben vanNL16111.076.56-19+16+7-11-18-
18DobieyTristanNL16103.571.512-9-19+11-15-17+
19NeuijNiekNL11106.066.53-17-18-0+14-16-
Results from:  Tim Slagboom  2013-02-28  "Enschede 2013.htm"

                       

Best viewed with any standard conformant XHTML-browser.

Your browser is outdated and does not accept XHTML.

stopsoftwarepatents.eu petition banner