Tallinn Open Stratego Tournament      Tallinn 2012-12-30
Group: ere 1st 2nd,  Scoring: 6 3 1
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa123456
1VosKees deNL1471-1178.5 36133.094.013+4+3+6+2+7+
2LillemaaArgoEE26143.091.07+6-5+10+1-3+
3HõbemägiMartinEE26138.091.014+5+1-7+6+2-
4KarlssonStefanSE26131.079.09+1-6-11+8+10+
5KolkKunoEE23117.078.010+3-2-12=13+6+
6OlumetsErkoEE21153.0101.011+2+4+1-3-5-
7HoltsmanKrisEE21141.089.02-11+8+3-10+1-
8NarvaMartEE21112.073.012+10-7-9+4-13+
9TiivelSiimEE21102.065.04-13+11-8-14+12+
10KallikormKevinEE16128.091.05-8+14+2-7-4-
11TiivelTuuliEE16115.078.06-7-9+4-12-14+
12KolkPaulEE15105.071.08-14-13=5=11+9-
13MoorKarl-MattiasEE13127.080.01-9-12=14+5-8-
14IklaMarkusEE11107.068.03-12+10-13-9-11-
Results from:  Mark Lukich Kunin  2013-01-08  "Tallinn Open stratego tournament 20121230.doc"

                       

Best viewed with any standard conformant XHTML-browser.

Your browser is outdated and does not accept XHTML.

stopsoftwarepatents.eu petition banner