Maastricht 1995-09-09
Group: ere 1st,  Scoring: 6 1 0
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa12345
1MeulenRindert van deNL3090.054.010+7+4+2+5+
2VerboomMartijnNL2496.054.012+6+5+1-7+
3CastilhoEnrico delNL2456.038.04-16+6+13+8+
4RooijAndreas deNL1896.054.03+11+1-5-9+
5LeeuwenDave vanNL1893.054.015+9+2-4+1-
6HuntingMarcelNL1881.048.014+2-3-11+12+
7DoomsStephanBE1878.048.016+1-10+9+2-
8StampStefanNL1364.033.011-14+13=10+3-
9KosterHansNL1273.048.013+5-11+7-4-
10GeertsmaHansNL1280.043.01-12+7-8-13+
11HabetsArnoNL1261.043.08+4-9-6-16+
12UbaghsGunsNL1272.039.02-10-15+14+6-
13SnelJosNL770.037.09-15+8=3-10-
14LüseAgitaNL658.040.06-8-16+12-
15RooyakkersHansNL652.034.05-13-12-16+
16BoerPascal deNL072.039.07-3-14-15-11-

                       

Best viewed with any standard conformant XHTML-browser.

Your browser is outdated and does not accept XHTML.

stopsoftwarepatents.eu petition banner