Southern Norway Stratego Championship      Arendal 2007-02-28
Group: 1st 2nd,  Scoring: 6 3 1
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa12345
1PalanyBarzanNO30112.570.06+10+5+8+2+
2JernslettenVemund HNO25120.070.03+9+7+4+1-
3PalanyMarwanNO2595.055.02-11+17+10+8+
4PalanyBakhtiarNO2582.552.529+17+16+2-7+
5BieKjell-OlafNO2592.550.023+15+1-19+9+
6AasSigrun SchevingNO2589.049.01-22+14+18+13+
7LynghaugMagnusNO2092.557.5+0/019+21+2-16+4-
8RasmussenDanielNO2092.557.5+0/00+20+29+1-3-
9TerjesenJonas EttestølNO2090.055.022+2-21+12+5-
10HayesVictoriaNO2095.052.525+1-15+3-18+
11HolmJohanNO2084.549.521-3-0+20+14+
12KvannesSigurd EvansNO2082.049.518+16-13+9-15+
13HuthKjell OlavNO1792.052.020+14=12-17+6-
14BieKarl RichardNO1784.549.526+13=6-21+11-
15TorgersenGøran KNO1597.557.5+0/028+5-10-0+12-
16AspaneaSandroz SalimNO1597.557.5+0/024+12+4-7-
17LiKim AndréNO1592.057.027+4-3-13-22+
18HaugenMortenNO1592.555.012-25+19+6-10-
19GuttormsgaardPer ANO1575.045.07-29+18-5-21+
20TangenTore LNO1567.044.513-8-22+11-29+
21GammelsæterPernilleNO1089.554.511+7-9-14-19-
22HuthDortheaNO1080.050.09-6-20-29+17-
23BalleGeir AndréNO595.052.55-
24ArezouAmidNO587.552.5+0/016-
25AndreassenFredrikNO587.552.5+0/010-18-
26JabajKawsuNO587.052.514-
27ArezouRezaNO585.052.517-
28JabajMohammedNO582.552.515-
29HayesHenrikNO582.547.54-19-8-22-20-
Results from:  Mark Lukich Kunin  2007-12-17  "stratego2007_res.htm"

Remarks

The tournament was a part of Spilluka (Games’ Week) - a local games festival in Arendal during the winter Holidays
   18-24.02.07

                       

Best viewed with any standard conformant XHTML-browser.

Your browser is outdated and does not accept XHTML.

stopsoftwarepatents.eu petition banner