Рівне 2005-05-22
Group: ere 1st 2nd,  Scoring: 6 3 1
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa123456
1ZakharzhevskyyKolyaUA1591+1085.8 36158.0106.017+6+7+3+12+2+
2ShevchukMykhayloUA1600+380.2 31158.5101.519+11+8+26+5+1-
3LytvynenkoEduardUA879+4929.1 31145.093.024+27+14+1-6+5+
4KucherukDmytroUA677+13419.2 28118.081.032+35+12=5-14+8+
5OmelchukRomanUA811+7720.9 26148.0106.035+18+9+4+2-3-
6LopatyukOleksandrUA637+2863.4 26146.094.031+1-17+14+3-18+
7SushchykRomanUA936+3123.5 26143.089.021+22+1-16+25+26-
8MykhalyukYuriyUA686-867.8 26135.588.529+16+2-27+15+4-
9MalinovskyyAndriyUA947-4942.8 26130.586.520+25+5-15-19+23+
10NovakNazarUA657-3518.0 26130.586.013+14-19+22+26-20+
11KachanovskyyVolodymyrUA434+21411.9 26125.083.038+2-20+25-17+12+
12LopatyukDmytroUA853-2552.3 23150.598.523+15+4=28+1-11-
13VerzhykovskyyYuriyUA-2552.9 23110.073.010-36+27-24=30+21+
14BihunovDmytroUA580+1218.4 21140.098.036+10+3-6-4-25+
15AndriychukOlenaUA567+6435.4 21132.090.037+12-9+8-24+
16HrytsyukVladUA-4902.9 21126.086.530+8-18+7-21-29+
17OleksievetsAndriyUA68+806.9 21131.084.01-38+6-31+11-27+
18DzyubaAndriyUA-1641.0 21126.084.0+0/028+5-16-29+22+6-
19PetrenchukDianaUA2880.8 21126.084.0+0/02-31+10-32+9-28+
20LytvynenkoVladyslavUA49+2846.3 21118.581.59-39+11-38+28+10-
21ZakharchukMaksymUA-4851.9 21118.081.07-34+36+16+13-
22AndriychukRomanUA-361-536.0 21113.576.534+7-30+10-18-32+
23AndriychukPetroUA-2775.9 21110.571.012-37+28-30+27+9-
24IvanchukViktoriyaUA670.8 20125.083.03-33+25=13=32+15-
25ChernyavskaMarynaUA461+2276.6 18132.593.039+9-24=11+7-14-
26LopatyukKostyantynUA1522-081.9 16146.094.02-10+7+
27ChyzhovArtemUA-287+176.7 16140.591.033+3-13+8-23-17-
28SharhanMykolaUA-60-3835.6 16118.084.018-32+23+12-20-19-
29AleksiychukNazarUA16106.069.08-30-39+18-38+16-
30VerzhykovskyyOleksandrUA11123.084.016-29+22-23-13-
31LitvinchukRomanUA11121.084.06-19-36+17-
32HordiychukKostyntynUA11122.078.04-28-34+19-24-22-
33VoloshynOleksandrUA11110.078.027-24-35+
34AlimovAntonUA11108.574.022-21-32-35+
35TkachukIvanUA6130.586.55-4-33-34-
36NychykVladUA6125.586.014-13-31-21-
37SemenyukYuriyUA6128.584.015-23-
38ShatkovskyyArtemUA6126.084.011-17-20-29-
39BalabayevOleksiyUA6118.081.025-20-29-

Remarks

In round 3 Andriychuk Olena against Zakharchuk Maksym. Both players lost. Game temporariliy removed

                       

Best viewed with any standard conformant XHTML-browser.

Your browser is outdated and does not accept XHTML.

stopsoftwarepatents.eu petition banner