Рівне 2002-05-26
Group: ere 1st 2nd,  Scoring: 6 3 1
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa123456
1ShevchukViktorUA1110+6818.7 36141.094.08+3+6+2+4+5+
2ZakharzhevskyyAndriyUA1104+423.1 31151.094.06+4+5+1-3+7+
3LopatyukKostyantynUA1092-3665.2 26146.094.09+1-7+5+2-6+
4MalinovskyySerhiyUA830-946.6 26126.079.010+2-11+8+1-9+
5KravetsAndriyUA21141.094.012+7+2-3-8+1-
6PaliyAndriyUA21131.084.02-10+1-11+12+3-
7GarholVitaliyUA21121.079.011+5-3-9+10+2-
8LopatyukDmytroUA16126.079.01-9+10+4-5-12-
9FirsovAntonUA16111.074.03-8-12+7-11+4-
10PaliyOleksandrUA16106.069.04-6-8-12+7-11+
11ChernobryvetsViktoriyaUA11111.074.07-12+4-6-9-10-
12ShevchukTarasUA11101.069.05-11-9-10-6-8+

                       

Best viewed with any standard conformant XHTML-browser.

Your browser is outdated and does not accept XHTML.

stopsoftwarepatents.eu petition banner