Fahnenkiller Winterturnier 2001      Weil 2001-12-15
Group: ere 1st 2nd,  Scoring: 6 3 1
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa123456
1SchulzeJensDE1547+6115.2 33144.0100.013+8+2+3=5+4+
2BuhlThomasDE14961.0 28146.0102.017+4+1-7+3+5=
3TrubyAndreasDE1220+2203.3 28135.086.016+13+9+1=2-8+
4WöhrleSaschaDE1233+820.4 26139.090.014+2-12+8+10+1-
5PauschEberhardDE1478-1548.1 25141.092.07+12=14+9+1-2=
6MüllerMartinCH9210.6 25117.078.010+9-7=12=15+13+
7GotzekPeterDE1166+1982.6 23130.091.05-17+6=2-12+9+
8MutterAndreasDE871-764.8 21135.096.018+1-10+4-11+3-
9FuchsDirkDE1004-866.9 21133.089.015+6+3-5-13+7-
10WodtkeTobiasDE21125.083.06-11+8-15+4-16+
11WeberMarkDE21110.073.012-10-15+16+8-14+
12AndersJürgenDE970+814.6 20126.094.011+5=4-6=7-18+
13ZöbelinTobijaDE16134.090.01-3-17+14+9-6-
14LudinEikeDE16110.078.04-16+5-13-18+11-
15ScholzThomasDE16105.074.09-18+11-10-6-17+
16ZöbelinJoelDE16103.069.03-14-18+11-17+10-
17ReinacherLarsDE11105.071.02-7-13-18+16-15-
18BauerDavidDE6100.068.08-15-16-17-14-12-

                       

Best viewed with any standard conformant XHTML-browser.

Your browser is outdated and does not accept XHTML.

stopsoftwarepatents.eu petition banner