Deutsche Meisterschaften      Herne 1999-05-16
Group: ere 1st,  Scoring: 6 1 0
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa123456
1KrappDieterDE1698+1946.4 36137.094.013+7+2+5+3+9+
2DittmannMarcoDE1474+037.4 25139.091.015+24+1-8+6+5=
3WinklerJürgenDE1444+337.5 25129.087.029+8+11=4+1-10+
4KampmannHeikoDE1194+6063.9 25125.082.06+17+9=3-11+12+
5RuchMatthiasDE1348+1352.6 25129.081.012+16+23+1-10+2=
6ThielFrank vanDE1203-2222.8 24107.076.04-27+13+16+2-14+
7AbelDirkDE1075-643.0 24119.071.031+1-15+23+9-13+
8BlockhausMarkDE1214-913.4 2498.067.028+3-24+2-23+17+
9KleierHermannDE828+11419.8 20119.077.027+20=4=14+7+1-
10RanjanPantDE1126+6073.9 19113.075.022=18+20+11+5-3-
11PoensgenRalfDE1258-420.2 19109.072.025+14+3=10-4-21+
12HengstlerKayDE11081.0 19100.069.05-21=28+20+18+4-
13FuchsDirkDE9141.0 18120.078.01-25+6-28+19+7-
14WöhrleSaschaDE8321.0 18111.075.00+11-26+9-16+6-
15HenningJörgDE1065-1803.4 18103.072.02-19+7-18-27+23+
16BrökerAlexandraDE9451.2 18108.070.021+5-17+6-14-20+
17HofmannUweDE789+6012.0 1897.066.030+4-16-24+25+8-
18NiederlohPeterDE1325-2137.3 1886.061.024-10-27+15+12-25+
19KaufmannFrankDE844+5615.4 1880.056.020-15-30+21+13-24+
20JungbluthPeterDE8581.2 13107.074.019+9=10-12-22+16-
21VoigtRonaldDE755+1033.4 1399.068.016-12=22+19-26+11-
22SteinheuerTorstenDE704+54.7 1369.044.010=23-21-29+20-27+
23SchulzMathiasDE7851.2 12116.079.026+22+5-7-8-15-
24HenningAndreasDE820-463.7 12109.078.018+2-8-17-28+19-
25KelterbaumDanielDE3901.0 1291.066.011-13-29+26+17-18-
26TaubenheimVolkerDE55-5362.0 1264.043.023-30+14-25-21-29+
27JungbluthWolfgangDE699.069.09-6-18-30+15-22-
28SabowRüdigerDE685.055.08-29+12-13-24-30-
29FuhrmannDominikDE674.043.03-28-25-22-30+26-
30KahlMicheleDE666.042.017-26-19-27-29-28+
31PrzbylskiUweDE0114.072.07-
Herne 1999-05-16
Group: 2nd,  Scoring: 6 1 0
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa123456
1JungbluthMichaelDE820+8714.0 36117.078.013+11+4+2+3+6+
2KleierJanDE652+6721.9 30135.087.09+10+3+1-5+4+
3JungbluthKlausDE530-013.7 24132.084.014+5+2-11+1-7+
4LaudinskiJohn BenedictDE4931.2 24126.078.06+7+1-10+11+2-
5BollElisabethDE362+2813.7 24108.069.012+3-8+6+2-10+
6KleierTimDE184+11119.8 18126.078.04-14+7+5-10+1-
7BauerManuelDE148-5872.6 18105.072.015+4-6-12+8+3-
8WokerDominikDE-821.0 1896.063.011-9+5-13+7-0+
9JungbluthBerndDE-188-465.3 1893.054.02-8-11-0+12+13+
10KrappFabianDE114-2756.8 12120.081.016+2-13+4-6-5-
11BauerJonasDE86-3993.1 12123.078.08+1-9+3-4-12-
12WokerNadineDE-3121.0 1296.063.05-13-0+7-9-11+
13FreyNicolasDE-3351.0 12105.060.01-12+10-8-0+9-
14JandaHendrikDE0114.072.03-6-
15PrzbylskiKevinDE0108.072.07-
16PrzbylskiDennisDE0102.072.010-

                       

Best viewed with any standard conformant XHTML-browser.

Your browser is outdated and does not accept XHTML.

stopsoftwarepatents.eu petition banner