Provinciaal Kampioenschap Overijssel      Enschede 2012-02-25
Group: ere 1st 2nd,  Scoring: 6 3 1
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa123456
1SchurinkEdyNL1548+16110.7 31155.0108.020+4+8+5+3+2-
2FrankaGeorgeNL1771-483.8 31152.0101.015+9+7+3-6+1+
3SchepersJohnNL1568+5337.5 31150.0101.016+5+9+2+1-8+
4OomenOkkeNL1405+1314.5 28129.585.018+1-11+15=10+7+
5JongJasper deNL1682-21610.7 26136.094.011+3-23+1-12+9+
6KoksNormanNL1567-1771.6 26132.085.014+7-15+19+2-11+
7VosKees deNL1503-4184.3 23147.598.013+6+2-12+8=4-
8TravailleAnjoNL1516-2151.0 23135.596.024+12+1-10+7=3-
9BiltRuben van deNL1518-1673.4 21133.589.022+2-3-20+18+5-
10LindenGertjan van derNL1113-1862.7 21127.586.0+0/021+17-14+8-4-19+
11HaasWouter deNL1008-1055.0 21127.586.0+0/05-16+4-21+19+6-
12BaardmanMarkNL1154-692.5 21122.080.019+8-20+7-5-16+
13MuntendamNickNL21112.576.07-14-16-0+20+18+
14GrooteEwoud deNL21108.569.06-13+10-18-21+22+
15VoetsRobbertNL780+2444.0 20130.088.02-22+6-4=16=23+
16VinkeMaartenNL6680.8 18122.580.53-11-13+23+15=12-
17AnniesDieterDE1649-390.5 16116.084.023+10+
18NiesLeviNL16125.581.54-20-0+14+9-13-
19TennerValentinNL16113.579.012-24+22+6-11-10-
20HusersYannicNL16113.574.01-18+12-9-13-24+
21MuskeeJasperNL16103.574.010-23-24+11-14-0+
22PiestSjaakNL1697.568.09-15-19-24+23+14-
23BouwhuisMarcNL11119.580.017-21+5-16-22-15-
24HondorpBenjaminNL11105.569.08-19-21-22-0+20-
Results from:  Tim Slagboom  2012-03-10  "Results Enschede.htm"

                       

Best viewed with any standard conformant XHTML-browser.

Your browser is outdated and does not accept XHTML.

stopsoftwarepatents.eu petition banner