Antwerp Open      Antwerpen 2011-10-30
Group: ere 1st,  Scoring: 6 3 1
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa123456
1MeyerStevenBE1840+7717.6 33127.088.010+7+3+5=2+9+
2SlagboomTimNL1914-8118.3 28147.098.04+3+5=9+1-7+
3BoutenDavidNL1597-175.1 26127.583.58+2-1-11+10+6+
4BergiersPhilippeBE1414+10711.2 26122.083.02-8+6-10+9+5+
5FrankaGeorgeNL1766-483.1 25142.596.011+6+2=1=7+4-
6VosKees deNL1495-5189.7 21122.588.09+5-4+7-12+3-
7VeermanLennoNL1458+467.0 21126.585.012+1-10+6+5-2-
8DhondtHansBE1021-3302.3 21101.066.53-4-9-12+11+10+
9PoppelaarsFrankNL1090-2164.5 16142.596.06-11+8+2-4-1-
10DhondtSamuelBE11135.594.01-12+7-4-3-8-
11DhondtJan-WillemBE11117.583.05-9-12+3-8-
12BroeckBarbara van denNL11108.576.57-10-11-8-6-0+
Results from:  Tim Slagboom  2011-11-06  "Antwerpen_open-30-10-2011.htm"
Antwerp Open      Antwerpen 2011-10-30
Group: 2nd,  Scoring: 6 3 1
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa1234567
1AndriessenFilipBE922-124.6 42156.5112.50+5+7+6+4+2+3+
2MeismanGrégoryBE37161.5112.57+6+4+0+3+1-5+
3MeismanThalythaBE32166.5117.55+7+6+4+2-0+1-
4MeismanYannickBE27171.5122.56+0+2-3-1-5+7+
5DhondtMatteoBE22176.5127.53-1-0+7+6+4-2-
6DockxEliasBE17181.5132.54-2-3-1-5-7+0+
7DockxCasperBE12186.5132.52-3-1-5-0+6-4-
Results from:  Tim Slagboom  2011-11-06  "antwerp_junior.xlsx"

                       

Best viewed with any standard conformant XHTML-browser.

Your browser is outdated and does not accept XHTML.

stopsoftwarepatents.eu petition banner