Nijmegen 1995-03-11
Group: ere 1st,  Scoring: 6 1 0
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa123456
1SnellemanWimNL36130.085.023+17+6+2+13+5+
2MeulenRindert van deNL30145.097.07+34+5+1-4+6+
3RinzemaSanderNL30103.073.036+14-26+18+8+10+
4HogeWouterNL25106.067.030+35+15+13=2-14+
5BodegomPeter vanNL24147.096.09+8+2-22+14+1-
6DijkTijs vanNL24128.085.032+18+1-25+7+2-
7NeelsPieterNL24120.078.02-20+34+17+6-16+
8AlbersFrankNL24115.073.029+5-16+27+3-13+
9BafTerenceNL24102.066.05-29+28+10-27+15+
10WelMax vanNL2498.064.031+27+22-9+25+3-
11KanterPaul deNL2486.056.026+15-25-35+28+19+
12GerritsTheoNL2075.051.035-30=24+34+22=25+
13WaasErwinNL19131.085.016+33+14+4=1-8-
14PerriensMarcNL18128.086.028+3+13-15+5-4-
15KlijsenNorbertNL18127.084.019+11+4-14-17+9-
16WitteveenMartijnNL18101.071.013-37+8-33+18+7-
17VersteeghHansNL18116.068.024+1-35+7-15-27+
18CamaroCyrilNL1891.061.038+6-32+3-16-28+
19ZonneveldKeesNL1884.056.015-25-31+32+20+11-
20MarechalPeterNL1885.055.034-7-36+26+19-29+
21KoendersDylanNL1856.041.027-26-38+30+23-32+
22GrootheestGerbert vanNL15100.072.025=31+10+5-12=23=
23SpijkersRobNL1596.056.01-24=30=31+21+22=
24ThielenMarcoDE1472.052.017-23=12-38+26=36+
25HaarEric van deNL13125.086.022=19+11+6-10-12-
26KaagmanJan-WillemNL13110.074.011-21+3-20-24=37+
27KokshoornRiccoNL12118.084.021+10-33+8-9-17-
28PaffenArdNL12102.072.014-36+9-29+11-18-
29AsseldonkPaul vanNL1290.060.08-9-37+28-36+20-
30HeijnenRobertNL982.057.04-12=23=21-31=38+
31WeideSjoerd van derNL799.066.010-22-19-23-30=0+
32ChristiaansMarcNL788.064.06-38+18-19-33=21-
33WaalRemco deNL780.055.037+13-27-16-32=
34LubbeMichael van derNL6128.080.020+2-7-12-
35GerritsenRobNL6123.080.012+4-17-11-
36SchellenPeterCH692.056.03-28-20-37+29-24-
37VriesXander deNL659.041.033-16-29-36-38+26-
38BoxtelHenri vanNL072.048.018-32-21-24-37-30-

                       

Best viewed with any standard conformant XHTML-browser.

Your browser is outdated and does not accept XHTML.

stopsoftwarepatents.eu petition banner