Чемпіонат України з гри Стратего, Ukrainian Championships for the game Stratego      Рівне 2005-02-13
Group: ere,  Scoring: 6 3 1
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa1234567
1ShevchukMykhayloUA1592+1082.7 34175.0134.016+9+5=6+7+2-8+
2DemyanovichVladimirUA1608-9513.9 32198.0142.010+3+8-9+5+1+4-
3KozakYuriyUA1310+4045.4 32181.0132.04+2-14+7-11+10+5+
4NovakTarasUA1060+17423.4 32179.0125.03-10+7-12+9+11+2+
5LopatyukKostyantynUA1517+887.6 29203.0147.011+7+1=8+2-6+3-
6StanislavchukVasylUA1139+7737.6 29175.0122.013=12+11+1-8+5-9+
7KrasnyVladislavUA1591-13818.3 27190.0142.015+5-4+3+1-8-12+
8ZakharzhevskyyKolyaUA1575-789.3 27192.0139.012+13+2+5-6-7+1-
9TkachukOleksandrUA1072-4523.0 22177.0129.014+1-13+2-4-15+6-
10KolesnykIhorUA890+1125.7 22163.0122.02-4-12-16+14+3-13+
11LytvynenkoEduardUA882+3222.0 22162.0121.05-15+6-14+3-4-16+
12LopatyukDmytroUA876+2650.5 22160.0119.08-6-10+4-15+16+7-
13KryachkoIvanUA824+2915.6 19140.0102.06=8-9-15-16+14+10-
14NovakNazarUA694+013.3 17140.099.09-16+3-11-10-13-15+
15DmyshukOleksandrUA733-3004.7 14138.0102.07-11-16=13+12-9-14-
16RokytskiyYuriyUA673-13817.9 9150.0102.01-14-15=10-13-12-11-
Рівне 2005-02-13
Group: 1st 2nd,  Scoring: 6 3 1
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa123456
1SushchykRomanUA868+7515.5 36141.089.07+6+3+2+5+8+
2OmelchukRomanUA730-117.5 31138.594.014+4+8+1-3+5+
3KucherukDmytroUA544-2711.4 26151.094.09+5+1-7+2-6+
4DemeshkoYaroslavUA26116.074.013+2-7-6+10+12+
5LopatyukOleksandrUA3450.8 21151.099.012+3-9+8+1-2-
6AndriychukRomanUA21143.591.511+1-10+4-7+3-
7AndriychukOlenaUA21138.591.51-11+4+3-6-13+
8RakhylchukMykolaUA241-2732.0 21133.589.010+14+2-5-9+1-
9VerzhykovskyyYuriyUA21113.576.53-13+5-11+8-10+
10HrytsyukVladUA16116.079.08-12+6-13+4-9-
11YaskalBorysUA16108.579.06-7-12+9-14+
12AndriychukPetroUA16101.066.55-10-11-14+13+4-
13DutsAnnaUA11108.574.04-9-14+10-12-7-
14BalanchukDariyaUA6118.576.52-8-13-12-11-

                       

Best viewed with any standard conformant XHTML-browser.

Your browser is outdated and does not accept XHTML.

stopsoftwarepatents.eu petition banner