1. Berliner Stadtmeisterschaft      Berlin 2001-05-19
Group: ere 1st 2nd,  Scoring: 6 3 1
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa123456
1EhrenbergerMartinCZ1699+3328.9 36150.0101.010+5+3+2+4+7+
2PauschEberhardDE1472+1519.1 28153.096.012+8+4+1-7=3+
3FäthHaraldDE1432-533.7 26143.091.0+0/018+11+1-9+8+2-
4RuchMatthiasDE1513-3117.8 26143.091.0+0/015+9+2-11+1-8+
5HenningJörgDE1322-2241.5 26143.091.0+0/013+1-6+7-15+12+
6BaldaufAndreasDE1215-1083.9 26118.086.020+7+5-8-10+9+
7HenningAndreasDE976+14215.8 23143.096.019+6-17+5+2=1-
8KleierTimDE953+876.2 21143.099.016+2-14+6+3-4-
9PoensgenRalfDE1298-1065.4 21141.094.014+4-12+3-13+6-
10PauschVincentDE724+1610.0 21131.084.01-13-19+14+6-16+
11AbelDirkDE1119+043.3 21126.084.017+3-13+4-12-18+
12GeisOliverDE10970.8 21123.084.02-16+9-19+11+5-
13KochDavidDE8690.8 21121.079.05-10+11-16+9-15+
14WeeksKarl-HeinzDE21106.074.09-15+8-10-17+19+
15EckertClaudioDE16116.084.04-14-20+17+5-13-
16JackNicoDE16106.079.08-12-18+13-20+10-
17FalquezJulianDE16103.074.011-18+7-15-14-20+
18FalquezDanielDE1696.064.03-17-16-20+19+11-
19KrügerMarcoDE11108.079.07-20+10-12-18-14-
20HameierJörgDE6101.064.06-19-15-18-16-17-

                       

Best viewed with any standard conformant XHTML-browser.

Your browser is outdated and does not accept XHTML.

stopsoftwarepatents.eu petition banner