Junior Christmas 2018 (junior)      Πάτρα 2018-12-16
Group: 2nd,  Scoring: 6 3 1
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa12345
1KarelasGerasimosGR12812.2 3085.055.02+4+3+5+8+
2SotiropoulosVaggelisGR1087+712.6 2590.050.01-6+7+3+5+
3DimopoulosIoannisGR506+1114.3 2095.055.07+5+1-2-6+
4AnalitisGerasimosGR259-7210.2 2075.040.06+1-5-8+7+
5GiannoulisKonstantinosGR310+607.8 15100.065.08+3-4+1-2-
6StogiosEuaggelosGR1580.050.04-2-8+7+3-
7SirmakessisKonstantinosGR1085.055.03-8+2-6-4-
8ChronopoulouIomiGR590.050.05-7-6-4-1-
Results from:    2018-12-22  "Junior Christmas 2018 (junior).{ini,trn,sco}"

Remarks

Arbiter: Frantzis Dimitrios
UniStudent Christmas 2018      Πάτρα 2018-12-16
Group: 2nd,  Scoring: 6 3 1
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa12345
1LoulakisTheoharisGR1588+450.7 2786.057.04+3+5+2=8+
2KosmopoulosDimitriosGR1281+2356.0 2489.057.08+5=3+1=4+
3DimakopoulosPanagiotisGR1219+1341.7 2093.056.07+1-2-6+5+
4KosmadakisIoannisGR649+921.0 2081.049.01-7+6+8+2-
5TrypanagnostopoulosGeorgiosGR1405-1663.7 1796.059.06+2=1-7+3-
6SfountourisLoukasGR3710.8 1572.047.05-8+4-3-7+
7ApostolopoulosMariosGR97-4615.1 1077.052.03-4-8+5-6-
8StournarasTheodorosGR596.059.02-6-7-4-1-
Results from:    2018-12-22  "UniStudent Christmas 2018.{ini,trn,sco}"

Remarks

Arbiter: Frantzis Dimitrios
Multi-day event. This tournament was on 2018-12-17
Junior Christmas 2018 (mini)      Πάτρα 2018-12-16
Group: 2nd,  Scoring: 6 3 1
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa12345
1MichelakisManosGR3077.550.04+9+6+3+5+
2GeorgiopoulosIoannisGR2570.042.58+6-3+4+9+
3KarasoulouArgyroGR20105.062.57+5+2-1-0+
4KarasoulosTheodorosGR2092.550.01-7+8+2-6+
5KatochianosVasileiosGR2080.042.59+3-7+6+1-
6SirmakesiEvaGR15112.565.00+2+1-5-4-
7AsimakopoulosAndreasGR1587.555.03-4-5-0+8+
8MatthaiosAggelosGR1582.550.02-0+4-9+7-
9ChristopoulouOlgaGR10105.062.55-1-0+8-2-
Results from:    2018-12-22  "junior_christmas_2018(mini).{ini,trn,sco}"

Remarks

Arbiter: Frantzis Dimitrios
Multi-day event. This tournament was on 2018-12-17

                       

Best viewed with any standard conformant XHTML-browser.

Your browser is outdated and does not accept XHTML.

stopsoftwarepatents.eu petition banner