Provinciaal Kampioenschap Junioren Hulshout      Hulshout 2017-08-19
Group: ere 1st,  Scoring: 6 3 1
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa123456
1TurnhoutFerre vanBE36136.094.010+9+4+3+14+2+
2DucheyneSietskeBE31100.058.08+11+13+15+16+1-
3GoossensMiloBE26135.089.05+15+9+1-11+6-
4RaevenYanaBE26130.083.014+10+1-7-12+8+
5TambuyserVictorBE26114.078.03-7-15+11+6+13+
6DucheyneSariBE26100.068.015+16+8-13+5-3+
7LeysenMaartenBE2595.058.013+5+14+4+9-
8TurnhoutKato vanBE21136.094.02-14-6+9+10+4-
9DucheyneSiennaBE21125.083.016+1-3-8-13+7+
10PeetersFerreBE21126.079.01-4-12+14+8-11+
11LooyLente vanBE16126.089.012+2-16+5-3-10-
12LooyMerel vanBE1691.059.011-13-10-16+4-14+
13DillenTiasBE11145.098.07-12+2-6-9-5-
14RaevenKiaraBE11145.093.04-8+7-10-1-12-
15PeetersChristopherBE10115.078.06-3-5-2-16+
16SalaertsAnBE6120.079.09-6-11-12-2-15-
Results from:  Mark Lukich Kunin  2017-08-28  "Text embedded in mail"

Remarks

Round 5: There was a games scheduled between Maarten Leysen and
Christopher Peeters. The game did not happen and it was not scored.

                       

Best viewed with any standard conformant XHTML-browser.

Your browser is outdated and does not accept XHTML.

stopsoftwarepatents.eu petition banner