EGC Wallonian Grand Prix      Charleroi 2017-05-27
Group: ere 1st 2nd,  Scoring: 6 3 1
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa123456
1LunariFabrizioBE1501+3133.6 33144.095.02+3+4=5+10+11+
2CollartLorisBE1480+167.0 28142.093.01-7+8+14+3+4=
3KorosmezeyMarcBE1321+143.6 26142.093.06+1-9+7+2-13+
4VosKees deNL1416+0170.6 25132.093.07+5-1=16+8+2=
5LeenerClaude deBE1375-1744.2 23144.090.08+4+7-1-6=9+
6CollartDidierBE1104-1342.1 23123.081.03-14+13+12+5=8-
7VerdoodtGeertBE1197+420.3 21134.095.04-2-5+3-15+10+
8FrancqAndrĂ©BE1077+538.4 21131.092.05-10+2-15+4-6+
9LeysenMaartenBE21113.081.016+12+3-11-13+5-
10JonetArnaudBE21128.079.012+8-14+13+1-7-
11BoeckKirsten deBE21113.074.014+13-16+9+12-1-
12TisonGeorgesBE21103.074.010-9-15+6-11+16+
13DucheyneSietskeBE16123.086.015+11+6-10-9-3-
14BuxinAudreyBE16110.076.011-6-10-2-16+15+
15DucheyneSiennaBE11101.074.013-16+12-8-7-14-
16DucheyneSariBE6115.079.09-15-11-4-14-12-
Results from:  Loris Collart  2017-05-28  "2017-3-GP EGC de Wallonie.png"

Remarks

Organizer: André Francq

                       

Best viewed with any standard conformant XHTML-browser.

Your browser is outdated and does not accept XHTML.

stopsoftwarepatents.eu petition banner