Nederlandse Kampioenschappen      Houten 2013-11-09
Group: ere 1st,  Scoring: 6 3 1
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa1234567
1NiemeijerPimNL1934+15110.4 39206.0147.08=22+11+4+2+3+10+
2SlagboomTimNL1902+1678.5 37213.0147.014+13+9+3+1-6+4+
3KikRicardoNL1818+330.5 32215.5149.512+10+7+2-5+1-11+
4FrankaGeorgeNL1762+778.6 32209.5146.516+17+5+1-7+9+2-
5StellingwerfHielcoNL17631.2 32187.5131.50+18+4-17+3-16+9+
6SikteoeboenWimNL1651+632.1 29195.0139.025+11-8+14+10+2-7=
7BiltRuben van deNL1576+5101.0 29190.0139.021+29+3-15+4-8+6=
8VerleysdonkPeterNL1617+1749.1 29197.0136.01=19+6-18+13+7-14+
9HelmusRenĂ©NL1689+856.8 27196.5142.527+15+2-11+12+4-5-
10SchurinkEdyNL1555+280.0 27185.5129.524+3-27+19+6-12+1-
11RietveldRutgerNL1507+1428.5 27182.5129.028+6+1-9-25+20+3-
12VolderArjan deNL1510+10311.1 27181.0127.03-21+18+13+9-10-19+
13KoksNormanNL1561-881.0 27178.0124.020+2-16+12-8-27+22+
14GerritsTheoNL1436-165.2 27175.5124.02-20+30+6-21+19+8-
15VosKees deNL1465-7179.3 27160.0114.523+9-26+7-20-17+21+
16KoenraatsRuudNL1378+3118.7 24160.5119.04-31+13-23+17=5-25+
17BoutenDavidNL1530-1853.2 24158.0116.531+4-25+5-16=15-27+
18TravailleAnjoNL1569-1883.8 24157.5113.526+5-12-8-28+25=20+
19RoelofsMaxNL13761.4 22167.5122.022+8-29+10-26+14-12-
20NeuijJensNL990+22823.0 22163.5122.013-14-28+27+15+11-18-
21LindenGertjan van derNL1089+10428.4 22158.0119.57-12-31+22+14-26+15-
22SchepersJohnNL1430-2082.9 22168.0110.019-1-24+21-29+23+13-
23LeedenArjan van derNL56612.6 22143.5107.015-27-0+16-24+22-31+
24AartsJanNL313+6515.2 22136.099.510-25-22-31+23-0+28+
25EndenSteven van denNL1216+356.6 19162.0118.56-24+17-30+11-18=16-
26LohrerMarkusNL1135-1065.7 19153.0111.518-28+15-29=19-21-0+
27HaarEric van deNL1138-3243.8 17161.0119.59-23+10-20-30+13-17-
28BruchemVincent vanNL213-7863.2 17143.0106.511-26-20-0+18-31+24-
29OomenOlivierNL1313-13310.5 14153.0109.530+7-19-26=22-
30RoelofsRuudNL12155.5111.529-0+14-25-27-
31BastiaansDaveyNL12148.0109.017-16-21-24-0+28-23-
Results from:  Tim Slagboom  2013-11-13  "Results NK 2013.htm"
Nederlandse Kampioenschappen, Jeugd      Houten 2013-11-09
Group: 2nd,  Scoring: 6 3 1
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa12345678910
1LeeuwesteijnSemNL43194.0143.04+5+3+2-4+5+3+2+
2BekkersLieuweNL38204.0148.05-3+1+4+5+3+1-4+
3HuntelaarSjefNL28224.0168.02-1-4+5+2-1-4+5+
4KeetelaarJobNL18244.0188.01-5+3-2-1-5+3-2-
5LeeuwesteijnRubenNL13254.0193.02+1-4-3-2-1-4-3-
Results from:  Tim Slagboom  2013-11-29  "NK Junioren.ods"

                       

Best viewed with any standard conformant XHTML-browser.

Your browser is outdated and does not accept XHTML.

stopsoftwarepatents.eu petition banner