2nd Macedonian Championships      Θεσσαλονίκη 2013-03-31
Group: ere 1st,  Scoring: 6 3 1
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa123456
1GilfesisStamatisGR30126.082.013+3+8+2+5=9=
2SekertzisStavrosGR28140.092.56+9+7+1-3+4=
3VosKees deNL1465-0167.6 26139.091.514+1-4+9+2-5+
4KaridopoulosPanagiotisGR25135.088.510+11+3-7+6=2=
5TriantafillidisAntoniosGR20133.586.09=10-12+6+1=3-
6KenanoglouIoannisGR18128.584.52-13+11+5-4=
7SirabonianNatalieGR16132.085.512+8+2-4-
8KoukoudeasThomasGR16127.584.016+7-1-0+
9KiskoukisAlexandrosGR15138.595.05=2-16+3-1=
10FragkouTheodorosGR11129.084.04-5+
11MoshosIoannisGR11127.083.515+4-6-
12TriantafillidisChristosGR11117.583.07-16+5-
13ZaikosKonstantinosGR6134.584.01-6-
14NikolaidisAlexandrosGR6131.084.03-
15BahasIoannisGR6123.584.011-
16KoukosAntoniosGR6117.579.08-12-9-
Results from:  Mark Lukich Kunin  2013-09-11  "Thessaloniki2013.*"
2nd Macedonian Championships      Θεσσαλονίκη 2013-03-31
Group: 2nd,  Scoring: 6 3 1
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa12345
1PapazoglouChristosGR3087.552.514+17+2+5+6+
2KalogirosAndreasGR2592.550.016+9+1-11+5+
3KenanoglouLazarosGR2496.559.56+8=7+4=9+
4FragkouIosifGR2291.552.511+13+5-3=12+
5MoshouKaterinaGR20109.567.07+10+4+1-2-
6NikolaidisChristosGR2096.554.03-12+10+9+1-
7HavienidisGeorgiosGR2084.047.55-15+3-10+11+
8ProfilidisMihalisGR1781.545.015+3=9-14+
9LazopoulosIoannisGR1598.563.517+2-8+6-3-
10KoukosTheodorosGR1587.557.518+5-6-7-0+
11Lazopoulos-KrilovAlexandrosGR1589.554.54-18+14+2-7-
12KalogirosNestorasGR1582.050.013-6-18+15+4-
13MoukosAlexandrosGR1089.552.512+4-
14KonstantinidisParisGR1094.552.01-16+11-8-
15KonstantinidouDanaiGR1082.052.08-7-17+12-
16MoukouThaleiaGR590.052.52-14-
17ChristouPirrosGR592.550.09-1-15-
18BahasFivosGR577.547.510-11-12-
Results from:  Mark Lukich Kunin  2013-09-11  "Thessaloniki2013jun.*"

                       

Best viewed with any standard conformant XHTML-browser.

Your browser is outdated and does not accept XHTML.

stopsoftwarepatents.eu petition banner