Provinciaal Kampioenschap Zuid-Holland      Den Haag 2012-04-14
Group: ere 1st 2nd,  Scoring: 6 3 1
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa123456
1BergErik van denNL1741+5424.1 33153.0101.011+4+9+2+3+6=
2BiltRuben van deNL1556+2183.6 31145.096.015+5+10+1-6+4+
3SchurinkEdyNL1557+12114.9 31139.086.012+14+6+9+1-10+
4TravailleAnjoNL1512-553.3 26142.093.016+1-8+15+7+2-
5OomenOlivierNL1550+2225.0 26127.085.019+2-12+6-14+9+
6FrankaGeorgeNL1753-1685.0 23165.0111.08+10+3-5+2-1=
7VosKees deNL1502-10181.9 23120.078.017+9-11+14=4-16+
8MarechalPeterNL1200-426.2 23112.075.06-18+4-17+16+14=
9SchepersJohnNL1552-2139.9 21150.0101.013+7+1-3-15+5-
10BergiersPhilippeBE1463-5824.8 21138.096.018+6-2-12+11+3-
11EndenSteven van denNL1132-556.1 21120.081.01-16+7-13+10-20+
12VoetsRobbertNL772-844.1 21116.079.03-20+5-10-17+15+
13LindenGertjan van derNL861-2545.7 21100.068.09-17+14-11-19+18+
14KuninMark LukichUA1332-3121.7 20130.093.020+3-13+7=5-8=
15BuitenhuisJanNL16121.079.02-19+18+4-9-12-
16LeedenArjan van derNL16115.078.04-11-19+18+8-7-
17MandersBasNL16105.076.07-13-20+8-12-19+
18FatehmahomedJerelNL11103.074.010-8-15-16-20+13-
19WitMaarten deNL11101.069.05-15-16-20+13-17-
20StakenburgErwinNL6100.068.014-12-17-19-18-11-
Results from:  Tim Slagboom  2012-04-18  "uitslag.htm"

                       

Best viewed with any standard conformant XHTML-browser.

Your browser is outdated and does not accept XHTML.

stopsoftwarepatents.eu petition banner