Чемпіонат України з гри Стратего, Ukrainian Championships for the game Stratego      Костопіль 2009-12-27
Group: ere,  Scoring: 6 3 1
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa123456
1ShevchukMykhayloUA1381-623.1 30140.096.04+13+8+6=3+2=
2OmelchukRomanUA1121+1532.8 28139.091.08-12+11+4+6+1=
3ZakharzhevskyyKolyaUA1387-4830.0 26144.093.05+6-7+8+1-9+
4NovakNazarUA932+4334.4 26127.086.01-15+9+2-14+8+
5PaliyAndriyUA1047+11220.7 26113.081.03-16+13+10+9-6+
6MalinovskyyAndriyUA1154+1332.3 23137.0101.016+3+10+1=2-5-
7MykhalyukYuriyUA954+1217.9 23103.071.011+10-3-12=16+15+
8ChaykovskyyArtemUA872+19821.9 21152.0101.02+9+1-3-10+4-
9KucherukDmytroUA1115-6427.5 21138.094.012+8-4-11+5+3-
10YepikAndriyUA1085-10124.0 21115.083.014+7+6-5-8-16+
11MatlashchukSergiyUA726+6749.2 21115.076.07-14+2-9-15+13+
12MalyshevskyyMaksymUA813+2026.9 18115.076.09-2-15+7=13-14+
13VirchykAndriyUA995-9825.7 16122.081.015+1-5-14-12+11-
14NastinNazarUA769-3824.8 16108.076.010-11-16+13+4-12-
15LytvynenkoVladyslavUA553-5616.9 11110.078.013-4-12-16+11-7-
16KopelTarasUA428-2618.2 6120.083.06-5-14-15-7-10-
Results from:  Mark Lukich Kunin  2009-12-28  "Chempionat Ukrainy 2009.txt"
Ⅲ. Чемпіонату України серед жінок, Ukrainian Championships For Women      Костопіль 2009-12-27
Group: 1st 2nd,  Scoring: 6 3 1
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa123456
1ChernyavskaMarynaUA960+2336.5 36153.0104.014+6+5+4+2+7+
2PetrenchukDianaUA828-1934.7 31156.099.08+9+3+16+1-4+
3ChernyavskaSvitlanaUA385+2014.6 31123.081.021+13+2-8+14+9+
4AndriychukOlenaUA509+3820.1 26161.0104.011+10+7+1-6+2-
5IzotovaIrynaUA386-7610.1 26136.084.019+18+1-10+7-8+
6KuparOleksandraUA236+578.3 26125.581.022+1-14+19+4-10+
7KuparNataliyaUA399+966.5 26123.579.020+21+4-17+5+1-
8OcheretyanaOleksandraUA-331.0 21143.096.02-15+9+3-17+5-
9KolodezhnaValeriyaUA-3532.7 21143.094.015+2-8-13+11+3-
10VeremchukKarinaUA-2530.8 21133.091.012+4-18+5-15+6-
11KotelyuhOlhaUA21113.579.04-12+16-20+9-17+
12BeznyukIrynaUA21100.571.010-11-20+14-19+18+
13VedeneyevaSolomiyaUA21108.569.016+3-17-9-22+21+
14BlyznyukAnastasiyaUA-6870.8 18140.596.01-22+6-12+3-15=
15ZaveruhaIvannaUA-685-2352.2 18108.076.09-8-21+18+10-14=
16VlasovaSvitlanaUA16123.584.013-20+11+2-
17VasylchukTetyanaUA16121.079.018-19+13+7-8-11-
18KovalDianaUA16113.076.017+5-10-15-21+12-
19MelnychukMariyaUA16106.071.55-17-22+6-12-20+
20PastushokSvitlanaUA11126.084.07-16-12-11-0+19-
21ShvetsOlhaUA11120.581.03-7-15-22+18-13-
22NabuhotnaMarynaUA11113.076.06-14-19-21-13-0+
Results from:  Mark Lukich Kunin  2009-12-31  "IІІ Women Championship 27.12.09 (Eng.).doc"

Remarks

In round 5 Mariya Melnychuk [15] lost against Iryna Beznyuk [21] and vice versa. However, it was reported that in
the same round Diana Koval [11] won against Mariya Melnychuk [15] and Olha Shvets [16] lost against Diana Koval [11].
To solve all that I assumed that Diana Koval [11] won against Olha Shvets [16].
Arbiter: Eduard Lytvynenko

                       

Best viewed with any standard conformant XHTML-browser.

Your browser is outdated and does not accept XHTML.

stopsoftwarepatents.eu petition banner