Oosterhout (NB) junioren toernooi ism Stichting Hiks      Oosterhout 2009-02-15
Group: 2nd,  Scoring: 6 3 1
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa1234567
1LugtDaan van derNL37188.0134.014+13+5+7+2+3+4-
2EndenSteven van denNL37181.0130.015+9+3+10+1-6+5+
3AndriessenFilipBE32198.0142.012+4+2-13+5+1-7+
4KuijpersNaomiNL32193.0134.010+3-6+5-7+8+1+
5KlaasenEvertNL27194.0145.016+11+1-4+3-9+2-
6WoutersMaraldNL27164.0115.09-14+4-16+11+2-12+
7HutzezonJoostNL24178.0127.013=15+9+1-4-10+3-
8KamphuisJoannaNL24138.094.011-16-15=14+13+4-9+
9KamphuisNickoNL22183.0124.06+2-7-12+10+5-8-
10WoutersAbdonNL22171.0122.04-12+11+2-9-7-16+
11OsMartijn vanNL22153.0112.08+5-10-15+6-12-14+
12LeenhoutsBabetteNL22154.0110.03-10-14+9-16+11+6-
13LindenBrenda van derNL19160.0111.07=1-16+3-8-14-15+
14HutzezonMariekeNL17165.0114.01-6-12-8-15+13+11-
15CornelissenChrisNL14155.0106.02-7-8=11-14-16+13-
16WoutersMayraNL12155.0114.05-8+13-6-12-15-10-
Results from:  Mark Lukich Kunin  2009-02-17  "hiks15022009uitslagen.rtf"

                       

Best viewed with any standard conformant XHTML-browser.

Your browser is outdated and does not accept XHTML.

stopsoftwarepatents.eu petition banner