Sambreville      Sambreville 2008-12-06
Group: ere 1st 2nd,  Scoring: 6 3 1
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa123456
1WernerYvanBE36142.598.06+15+11+2+8+3+
2CollartLorisBE1349+1851.3 31143.091.010+14+16+1-7+8+
3BussolaEricBE28153.096.011+5+8=9+6+1-
4MaterneChristopheBE2892.066.014-10+18+12=15+13+
5CollartHervéBE26124.588.017+3-13+8-9+7+
6CharlierDominiqueBE26120.578.51-19+14+18+3-11+
7GillotFlorentBE26112.575.518+12+19+14+2-5-
8CollartDidierBE962-2251.3 23147.0105.012+18+3=5+1-2-
9CollartHervé JrBE21117.581.013+16-15+3-5-17+
10CollartDavidBE21117.580.52-4-20+13-0+18+
11CollignonFlorentBE21118.076.03-17+1-15+18+6-
12LelièvreJeremyBE20119.583.08-7-17+4=13=14+
13WauthyBernardBE18127.085.59-20+5-10+12=4-
14CollartAdrienBE16139.5100.04+2-6-7-17+12-
15BussolaMaximilienBE16140.591.019+1-9-11-4-0+
16HeuvelmansLaetitiaBE16128.584.020+9+2-
17LisonJonathanBE11125.083.05-11-12-0+14-9-
18LelievreRémyBE6142.596.07-8-4-6-11-10-
19NardelloCatherineBE6128.589.015-6-7-
20VincitoreUmbertoBE6123.081.516-13-10-
Results from:  Didier Collart  2009-01-26  "embedded in multiple mail"

                       

Best viewed with any standard conformant XHTML-browser.

Your browser is outdated and does not accept XHTML.

stopsoftwarepatents.eu petition banner