Delft 1996-03-24
Group: ere 1st,  Scoring: 6 1 0
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa123456
1VissersPeterNL1438+1106.4 31118.085.028+15+12+6+2+3=
2WitteveenMartijnNL1580+5823.0 30129.086.026+22+4+5+1-6+
3ValkJeroenNL13810.8 25124.084.023+6-16+11+9+1=
4KoopmansRuudNL1542-1832.2 25115.079.029+16+2-24+7+5=
5SikteoeboenWimNL1641-816.4 25106.073.018+28+11+2-22+4=
6WielemakerMarcoNL14441.0 24146.0103.024+3+7+1-8+2-
7DekkerRichardNL1248+691.8 24122.084.020+8+6-15+4-11+
8BeekRob vanNL11801.0 24114.078.025+7-17+12+6-14+
9BlommaertEdwinNL10301.8 24109.072.019+12-22+13+3-15+
10VissersRalphNL934+461.4 2494.067.011-14-20+23+16+13+
11BoekhoornRonaldNL11731.2 18134.091.010+17+5-3-12+7-
12NamenTon vanNL10871.0 18122.079.021+9+1-8-11-22+
13PostSandorNL9081.2 18114.078.0+1/122-18+14+9-17+10-
14VosBenjaminNL8421.0 18114.078.0-1/117-10+13-18+25+8-
15VeenOscar vanNL18115.072.027+1-26+7-24+9-
16WeylandWouterNL1898.067.030+4-3-29+10-26+
17PostRonaldNL8090.8 18102.066.014+11-8-26+13-24+
18MostMarcel van derNL797-4701.7 1882.054.05-13-28+14-29+25+
19PoppelaarsKarinNL1873.046.09-21+25-27-23+28+
20LohrerMarkusNL1388.061.07-25-10-28+21=27+
21FeestNico van derNL1370.046.012-19-23-30+20=29+
22EggermontArjenNL1040-5522.7 12127.085.013+2-9-25+5-12-
23MostNatalie van derNL12110.073.03-26-21+10-19-0+
24PloegerMichielNL12103.072.06-27+29+4-15-17-
25StaalduinenJan-Paul vanNL12103.067.08-20+19+22-14-18-
26BosFrans van derNL12105.066.02-23+15-17-27+16-
27RuigrokMarkjaapNL1279.055.015-24-30+19+26-20-
28SluysHans van derNL6123.079.01-5-18-20-0+19-
29RueckRichardNL692.061.04-30+24-16-18-21-
30LaghmouchiMoestiNL085.061.016-29-27-21-

                       

Best viewed with any standard conformant XHTML-browser.

Your browser is outdated and does not accept XHTML.

stopsoftwarepatents.eu petition banner