International Tournament in Kostopil      Костопіль 2013-09-29
Group: ere 1st 2nd,  Scoring: 6 3 1
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa12345
1VosKees deNL1478+4176.2 30114.069.07+5+2+4+3+
2NovakTarasUA1362+3443.5 25105.060.09+14+1-8+6+
3NovakNazarUA1248+2305.3 25100.055.012+11+6+7+1-
4ChaykovskyyArtemUA976-2319.0 2297.057.010+17+12+1-5=
5LytvynenkoVladyslavUA713+7315.5 2297.052.013+1-15+11+4=
6KuninMark LukichUA1250-3229.7 20105.065.08+15+3-9+2-
7VynogradovDanyloUA141+1710.8 2095.055.01-13+17+3-12+
8VitoshkoYuriyUA223+504.3 2085.050.06-19+14+2-13+
9VedeneyevNazarUA23+2882.2 2080.050.02-16+20+6-11+
10BuryakAntonUA-168-5581.8 2067.040.04-20+11-17+15+
11HnitetskyyKostyantynUA-125+2942.6 1597.062.018+3-10+5-9-
12MotornaDarynaUA1592.057.03-18+4-14+7-
13KlymovychAnastasiyaUA-425-1782.3 1587.055.05-7-16+18+8-
14KorneyevaMartaUA1585.050.016+2-8-12-18+
15FedusMaksymUA1577.050.019+6-5-20+10-
16KorostovOleksiyUA1570.040.014-9-13-19+17+
17LevchykDmytroUA1082.055.020+4-7-10-16-
18KozachokOleksandrUA1070.045.011-12-19+13-14-
19SinotinaDarynaUA1065.040.015-8-18-16-20+
20LukashchukYuliaUA575.045.017-10-9-15-19-
Results from:  Mark Lukich Kunin  2014-06-22  "Intern. tourn. 29.09.2013.doc"

Remarks

In round 2 Danylo Vynogradov won against Anastasiya Klymovych and scored 11 points for that. Fixed to 6 points.

In round 4 Vladyslav Lytvynenko won against Kostyantyn Hnitetskyy and scored 7 points for that. Fixed to 6 points.

Result table inconsistency in round 3: 5 ⇄ 15, 13 → 16, but 16 → 15. Fixed it to: 13 ⇄ 16.
5: Vladyslav Lytvynenko, 13: Anastasiya Klymovych, 15: Maksym Fedus, 16: Oleksiy Korostov

                       

Best viewed with any standard conformant XHTML-browser.

Your browser is outdated and does not accept XHTML.

stopsoftwarepatents.eu petition banner