Deutsche Meisterschaften      Herne 1998-05-17
Group: ere 1st 2nd,  Scoring: 6 1 0
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa123456
1WinklerJürgenDE1371+1302.5 31122.080.015+25+13+9=2+5+
2KrappDieterDE1233+35.9 30146.097.04+5+14+3+1-10+
3DittmannMarcoDE30133.090.06+11+19+2-7+4+
4VossRolandDE24134.092.02-20+6+14+9+3-
5NiederlohPeterDE962-645.8 24121.078.0+0/020+2-12+21+11+1-
6SchwarzManfredDE24121.078.0+0/03-18+4-17+15+13+
7SchwarzKarl-HeinzDE24114.072.022+13-15+16+3-12+
8KleineDanielDE2496.066.012-20+22+16+11+
9DornhausAlvinDE20100.069.018=28+10+1=4-19+
10MiltschPeterDE1988.058.028+19=9-25+18+2-
11RothChristianDE18129.087.012+3-22+13+5-8-
12LettenmayerReykDE18126.084.011-8+5-23+14+7-
13BauerWernerDE18121.078.024+7+1-11-21+6-
14MichalskiKayDE18115.073.017+21+2-4-12-18+
15HabermannLutzDE18109.072.01-27+7-24+6-21+
16BauerManuelDE18108.069.021-17+23+7-8-20+
17SiewertThomanDE1893.063.014-16-27+6-23+24+
18FröhlichRobertDE13100.070.09=6-26+19+10-14-
19HofmannUweDE13100.064.026+10=3-18-22+9-
20TaubenheimVolkerDE12105.078.05-4-8-28+25+16-
21JungbluthMichaelDE12108.072.016+14-25+5-13-15-
22KaufmannFrankDE12100.067.07-24+11-8-19-27+
23WietzorekMarcoDE1278.060.026+16-12-17-28+
24JungbluthBerndDE1272.054.013-22-28+15-26+17-
25BauerJonasDE1286.049.027+1-21-10-20-26+
26DornhausJean-PhilippDE671.050.019-23-18-27+24-25-
27JungbluthKlausDE666.048.025-15-17-26-28+22-
28GrußFlorianDE084.058.010-9-24-20-27-23-

Remarks

The table is sorted by scores but not by standings.

                       

Best viewed with any standard conformant XHTML-browser.

Your browser is outdated and does not accept XHTML.

stopsoftwarepatents.eu petition banner