Ⅰ. Kostopil Championship      Костопіль 2005-04-03
Group: ere 1st 2nd,  Scoring: 6 3 1
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa123456
1TkhorevskyyVitaliyUA1056+6918.5 36146.099.022+27+2+3+4+8+
2RemezOrestUA781+2754.0 31143.589.013+11+1-18+12+5+
3SushchykRomanUA897+2318.4 31136.089.025+14+21+1-7+4+
4YepikAndriyUA934-3315.8 26161.0109.020+6+8+5+1-3-
5LytvynenkoEduardUA828-5524.9 26146.096.526+17+19+4-6+2-
6YadvizhukViraUA384+7302.4 26141.094.0+1/17+4-11+16+5-13+
7NastinNazarUA2370.8 26141.094.0-1/16-20+17+9+3-14+
8KucherukDmytroUA542-114.8 26146.089.015+12+4-13+14+1-
9AndriychukOlenaUA-771.6 26116.081.511-30+12+7-18+16+
10ChernyavskaMarynaUA2361.5 26111.079.012-13-25+22+11+15+
11KovalVasylUA340.8 21146.099.09+2-6-17+10-23+
12ShlapakOlesyaUA621.0 21141.094.0+0/010+8-9-27+2-21+
13VdovichenkoVasylUA2471.0 21141.094.0+0/02-10+28+8-22+6-
14PrishchepaRomanUA-151.0 21136.089.016+3-24+21+8-7-
15ZarytskyyViktorUA-5032.6 21123.581.58-19-23+28+21+10-
16RomanchukSerhiyUA-2570.8 21118.581.514-25+26+6-20+9-
17VidmanovOleksandrUA21111.074.029+5-7-11-25+20+
18OsypchukMarynaUA16133.586.519-23+27+2-9-
19ChyzhovArtemUA-3041.6 16128.584.018+15+5-
20PastushokSergiyUA16118.584.04-7-30+24+16-17-
21LevchenkoOrysyaUA-6251.0 16126.079.023+28+3-14-15-12-
22DubynetsMyhayloUA16121.074.01-24-29+10-13-25+
23DutsAnnaUA16101.071.521-18-15-30+24+11-
24IzotovaIrynaUA1696.064.027-22+14-20-23-29+
25ZhmakPavloUA11126.084.03-16-10-29+17-22-
26VitkovskyyVladyslavUA-2831.1 11121.084.05-29+16-
27ShchebyvokYanaUA11133.581.524+1-18-12-
28NurulinaIvannaUA-7261.5 11108.579.030+21-13-15-
29AstreykoKaterynaUA1191.061.517-26-22-25-30+24-
30TkachViktoriyaUA6106.069.028-9-20-23-29-
Results from:  Mark Lukich Kunin  2006-05-10  "07.05.06Eng.doc"

Remarks

Changed player name “Zaritskyy Viktor” to “Zarytskyy Viktor” which was already in the database.
Костопіль 2005-04-03
Group: sp1,  Scoring: 6 3 1
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa12345
1LevchukOleksandrUA-64-111.5 30110.070.04+20+8+2+3+
2DyachukValeriyUA25105.065.026+12+5+1-10+
3KozakTaisaUA25100.055.019+11+14+7+1-
4TsapukMarkUA2590.050.01-15+23+14+7+
5KrasunOlhaUA2585.050.023+16+2-18+9+
6KardashAndriyUA2575.045.027+16+15+14+
7TkachPavloUA2095.065.028+10+13+3-4-
8AndriychukRomanUA-3082.7 20100.055.020+13+1-10-19+
9NadezhdinaAnastasiyaUA2095.055.0+0/021+14-11+12+5-
10BovykinIllyaUA2095.055.0+0/015+7-17+8+2-
11TarhoniyNadiyaUA2090.050.017+3-9-16+21+
12DitlashokAnastasiyaUA2085.050.022+2-24+9-17+
13ZakharchukMaksymUA2075.045.024+8-7-23+18+
14DubynetsRomanUA15112.570.018+9+3-4-6-
15BorisPavloUA1592.555.0+0/010-4-25+6-24+
16MelnikLubomirUA1592.555.0+0/025+5-6-11-26+
17RyzhaViktoriyaUA1585.055.011-25+10-20+12-
18SynyukRomanUA1590.050.014-21+22+5-13-
19TsapukVladyslavUA1582.547.53-24-27+22+8-
20TsapukPavloUA1580.045.08-1-28+17-23+
21OpanasyukTarasUA1575.045.09-18-26+24+11-
22AleksiychukNazarUA1565.040.012-28+18-19-25+
23PetrenchukVladyslavUA1095.060.05-26+4-13-20-
24VoytkoBozhenaUA1085.050.013-19+12-21-15-
25VitkovskaKatyaUA1065.045.016-17-15-28+22-
26KoreychukAndriyUA1077.542.52-23-21-27+16-
27DiduhAnnaUA1075.042.56-19-26-28+
28PatskoMariyaUA572.542.57-22-20-25-27-

Remarks

The results stated that in round 5 18 played against 27 and 14 simultaneously. But only 14 played against 18 whereas
   27 played against 13. Therefore I let 14 play against 18 and 13 against 27.

                       

Best viewed with any standard conformant XHTML-browser.

Your browser is outdated and does not accept XHTML.

stopsoftwarepatents.eu petition banner