Костопіль 2005-01-05
Group: ere 1st,  Scoring: 6 3 1
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa123456
1NovakTarasUA898+2316.9 33137.593.027+9+8=5+15+2+
2SushchykRomanUA802+13513.3 31155.5106.531+21+3+6+4+1-
3YepikAndriyUA940-5612.1 31130.586.022+28+2-9+11+4+
4KucherukDmytroUA587-359.4 26153.0101.020+18+13+8+2-3-
5NurulinaIvannaUA26137.591.07+10-19+1-22+15+
6NovakNazarUA708-1576.9 26133.088.523+24+10+2-17+14-
7ChyzhovArtemUA26121.084.05-35+21-24+13+11+
8RakhylchukMykolaUA5300.8 23138.094.035+11+1=4-14-16+
9YadvizhukViraUA-2950.6 23142.593.532+1-30+3-19+10=
10LytvynenkoVladyslavUA-294-242.0 23130.591.037+5+6-11-20+9=
11LevchukOleksandrUA1140.6 21142.593.015+8-16+10+3-7-
12ChernyavskaMarynaUA21128.586.533+25+29+
13DubynetsRomanUA21126.086.538+26+4-15-7-30+
14TkhorevskyyVitaliyUA976+1415.8 21125.586.023+8+6+
15ShchebyvokYanaUA21130.584.011-36+31+13+1-5-
16AndriychukRomanUA21120.583.50+23+11-25-33+8-
17AstreykoKaterynaUA21121.081.528-38+32+0+6-18-
18NadezhdinStanislavUA21116.076.534+4-28+17+
19ZarytskaAnnaUA21115.576.021-37+5-31+9-22+
20VoroshchukAndriyUA21113.073.54-32-22+30+10-28+
21VitkovskyyVladyslavUA16141.089.019+2-7+
22ZhmakPavloUA16131.089.0+0/03-0+20-35+5-19-
23PodolyanEduardUA16131.089.0+0/06-16-36+14-0+25-
24NadezhdinaAnastasiyaUA16126.086.530+6-26-7-34+
25RemezOrestUA505+181.1 16123.581.516+12-23+
26NahornyySerhiyUA16116.081.536+13-24+
27DutsAnnaUA16128.079.01-30-0+28+29-33-
28KrasunOlhaUA16121.079.017+3-18-27-35+20-
29AndriychukPetroUA16118.576.534+27+12-
30DitlashokAnastasiyaUA16113.076.524-27+9-20-31+13-
31StasyukMaksymUA16113.571.52-34+15-19-30-35+
32TkachPavloUA11125.584.09-20+17-
33ZarytskyyViktorUA11123.581.512-16-27+
34BovykinIllyaUA11118.579.018-31-37+29-24-
35RyzhaSofiyaUA11108.068.58-7-38+22-28-31-
36SamchukVasylUA6121.084.026-15-23-
37TarhoniyNadiyaUA6120.584.010-19-34-
38KovachMarynaUA6113.581.513-17-35-

Remarks

- The following games were scored 0-: 1st round Roman Andriychuk [24], 2nd round Pavlo Zhmak [31], 3rd round Anna Duts
  [33], 4th round Kateryna Astreyko [23], 5th round Eduard Podolyan [32]. They seem to be byes. Changed score from
  0- to 0+.

- But what happened in the last round when Anastasiya Nadezhdina [22] and Illya Bovykin [30] both played 0-?  These
  games were eliminated.

- Round 3: The cross-table stated that Kateryna Astreyko [23] played against Anna Duts [33] and Pavlo Tkach [34]
  against Kateryna Astreyko [23]. Because Kateryna Astreyko [33] already had a bye, changed the result and let
  Kateryna Astreyko [23] play against Pavlo Tkach [34].

                       

Best viewed with any standard conformant XHTML-browser.

Your browser is outdated and does not accept XHTML.

stopsoftwarepatents.eu petition banner