Mind Sport Olympiad      London 2018-08-19
Group: ere 1st 2nd,  Scoring: 6 3 1
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa12345
1RatcliffeRichardGB1797-2415.5 27102.060.0+0/18+5+4+2=6+
2ArnottJonathanGB1494+459.5 27102.060.0+0/17+3+9+1=4+
3JensenSørenDK2592.050.010+2-8+5+7+
4GueciRiccardoIT2099.062.06+13+1-8+2-
5HabrakenNicoBE2092.055.011+1-13+3-9+
6Espinosa OcioVictorES2092.050.04-10+7+9+1-
7Remus ElliotTaiGB1597.060.0+0/02-12+6-13+3-
8Remus ElliotLukeGB1597.060.0+0/01-11+3-4-13+
9Perez AndradaAlejandroES1587.055.012+14+2-6-5-
10BuckleyGraemeGB1580.050.03-6-11-14+12+
11PearceDavid MGB1570.045.05-8-10+12-14+
12TastetMarcFR1565.045.09-7-14+11+10-
13LythgoeDaleGB1075.050.014+4-5-7-8-
14BharatThakrarGB570.045.013-9-12-10-11-
Results from:  Richard Ratcliffe  2018-09-09  "image[12].jpeg"

                       

Best viewed with any standard conformant XHTML-browser.

Your browser is outdated and does not accept XHTML.

stopsoftwarepatents.eu petition banner