Greek National Stratego Championship 2018      Πάτρα 2018-04-21
Group: ere 1st,  Scoring: 6 3 1
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa123456789
1VandorosJohnGR1825+1573.6 51323.0253.024+32+3=26+2+8+7+4+9+
2StanitsasCharalambosGR1723-1430.5 44341.0256.016+15+11+8-1-14+10+5+4+
3KoukasAnastasiosGR1520+4638.3 41332.0255.033+14+1=11+4-10+9-13+7+
4TzenosPasxalisGR1457+8728.9 39339.0260.06-18+30+21+3+13+8+1-2-
5LoulakisTheoharisGR1466+1537.3 39323.0250.028+10-9+14+22+7-6+2-16+
6SoftasNikosGR1366+5945.9 39316.0246.04+11-18+15+10-22+5-14+13+
7TsotrasManolisGR1603-634.0 38329.0250.030+26+21+13+8=5+1-9=3-
8ChiotisArisGR1505+1418.7 38329.0249.017+29+27+2+7=1-4-20=19+
9AdamakisGregoryGR1476+1062.8 38315.0240.037+20=5-33+19+21+3+7=1-
10KosmopoulosDimitriosGR1261+3755.9 36314.0246.038+5+13-32+6+3-2-11=22+
11VandorosElissaiosGR1421+554.7 36315.0245.034+6+2-3-17+26+13-10=20+
12LazaridisNikolaosGR1090-2165.7 36245.0190.027-34=31-38+18-40+35+33+21+
13KonstantinouKostasGR1491-6121.6 34321.0250.023+22+10+7-24+4-11+3-6-
14GilfesisStamatisGR1276+1922.2 34293.0231.043+3-36+5-27+2-26+6-25+
15TsigkounisKonstantinosGR1304-1745.6 34280.0214.040+2-17+6-37+20-21-36+24+
16DimakopoulosPanagiotisGR1163+538.9 34275.0209.02-40+32-36+26-27+29+18+5-
17KougiemitrosOrfeasGR1190+2086.9 34259.0208.08-44+15-41+11-28+22-29+26+
18SavvanisAndreasGR1270-2715.3 33289.0224.025=4-6-34+12+33+19=16-32+
19TrypanagnostopoulosGeorgiosGR1388-2850.4 33282.0220.036+21-20+24=9-25+18=32+8-
20MandalosNikolaosGR1279+5216.2 32296.0232.035+9=19-25=23+15+24=8=11-
21FotisKonstantinosGR1242+3326.3 31301.0239.039+19+7-4-28+9-15+22=12-
22MachaliotisKonstantinosGR1192-8017.1 31286.0227.042+13-37+27+5-6-17+21=10-
23GerogiannisDimitrisGR1010-011.7 31247.0193.013-42+26-31=20-30+32-37+33+
24PapalexopoulosGeorgiosGR1193+1847.6 30297.0220.01-31+28+19=13-32+20=25=15-
25KougiemitrosEliasGR1094+3135.0 30269.0211.018=27-34+20=30+19-36+24=14-
26VandorosSpyrosGR1293-2255.9 29307.0236.041+7-23+1-16+11-14-28+17-
27GeorgiouIakovosGR10301.8 29280.0218.012+25+8-22-14-16-28-38+37+
28MatzarisGiannisGR979+1155.6 29269.0206.05-38+24-29+21-17-27+26-36+
29TetradisGeorgiosGR1006-16613.8 29246.0195.044+8-33-28-41+35+16-17-34+
30FytilakosTheodorosGR759-3524.7 28248.0196.07-41+4-35=25-23-39+31=44+
31AngatherisPanagiotisGR728+3317.6 28252.0193.032-24-12+23=35-34+33-30=39+
32SaripapasGeorgeGR1247-12020.7 26302.0225.031+1-16+10-33=24-23+19-18-
33FytilakosIoannisGR957+1530.7 26280.0221.03-43+29+9-32=18-31+12-23-
34AnastopoulosAristotelisGR765-6822.2 26256.0202.011-12=25-18-42+31-43+35+29-
35KosmadakisIoannisGR586+618.0 26243.0189.020-37-40+30=31+29-12-34-43+
36ChristodoulouDimitriosGR840-1136.2 24265.0208.019-39+14-16-38+37+25-15-28-
37MachaliotisIoannisGR804-8819.4 24260.0199.09-35+22-39+15-36-38+23-27-
38FanarasTaxiarchisGR446-7021.0 24231.0182.010-28-44+12-36-42+37-27-41+
39ApostolopoulosMariosGR258-489.2 23208.0164.021-36-42+37-40=43=30-44+31-
40AlexakosKonstantinosGR349-3334.5 22224.0175.015-16-35-44+39=12-41=43=42=
41EllinasAthanasiosGR1911.8 20217.0170.026-30-43+17-29-44=40=42=38-
42SofosSpyrosGR1461.8 20208.0164.022-23-39-43+34-38-44=41=40=
43ZissiDoraGR951.8 18210.0163.014-33-41-42-44+39=34-40=35-
44TrypanagnostopoulouMariaGR-481.8 13218.0166.029-17-38-40-43-41=42=39-30-
Results from:  Georgios Trypanagnostopoulos  2018-04-27  "4th Greek National Championship 2018.rar"

Remarks

Arbiter: Frantzis Dimitrios
Greek National Stratego Championship 2018, Juniors      Πάτρα 2018-04-21
Group: 2nd,  Scoring: 6 3 1
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa1234567
1VandorosElissaiosGR1421+554.7 39190.5142.019+8+2+4+5+3=7+
2SotiropoulosDimitriosGR1277+3042.7 37200.5139.513+9+1-3+6+4+5+
3KougiemitrosOrfeasGR1190+2086.9 34206.0145.011+10+5+2-4+1=6+
4AnastopoulosAristotelisGR765-6822.2 27205.5147.06+12+8+1-3-2-13+
5SotiropoulosVaggelisGR970-1325.5 27200.5142.014+7+3-13+1-11+2-
6KougiemitrosFaidonGR6641.0 27193.5137.04-16+7+15+2-8+3-
7DimopoulosIoannisGR374-798.3 27181.0122.515+5-6-12+11+10+1-
8AnalitisGerasimosGR486-1534.6 27178.0122.517+1-4-9+16+6-11+
9ZogasStratisGR27160.5112.00+2-11-8-17+19+16+
10AmbatzisGeorgiosGR27153.0104.518+3-13-17+14+7-12+
11KogkasIoannisGR22175.5125.03-17+9+14+7-5-8-
12TsiakmakisNikolaosGR22158.5117.016+4-17-7-0+18+10-
13KonstantinopoulosVasilisGR22163.5115.02-19+10+5-18-14+4-
14GiannouliEvanthiaGR22156.5115.05-15+18+11-10-13-0+
15PapachrysanthouAlkinoosGR22146.0107.57-14-0+6-19+16-18+
16ChristodoulopoulosNikosGR22143.5105.012-6-19+18+8-15+9-
17LazanasAkisGR19156.0117.58-11-12+10-9-0+19=
18StogiosEuaggelosGR17154.0107.510-0+14-16-13+12-15-
19DouvrisAggelosGR14168.0112.51-13-16-0+15-9-17=
Results from:  Georgios Trypanagnostopoulos  2018-04-27  "4th Greek National Championship 2018 JUNIOR.rar"

Remarks

Arbiter: Frantzis Dimitrios

                       

Best viewed with any standard conformant XHTML-browser.

Your browser is outdated and does not accept XHTML.

stopsoftwarepatents.eu petition banner