2nd Open Serres’ Stratego Tournament      Νιγρίτα 2017-10-08
Group: ere 1st,  Scoring: 6 3 1
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa12345
1FotisKonstantinosGR1124+3813.9 2589.057.04+8+3-5+7+
2GerogiannisDimitrisGR2478.046.07=6=9+8+3+
3KourlitisDimitrisGR2293.063.06=10+1+4+2-
4KalymnosVasileiosGR11060.8 2084.049.01-9+7+3-8+
5TzibilisArgirisGR6592.7 2067.037.09+7-8+1-10+
6FotisGeorgeGR822-198.3 1978.049.03=2=10+7-9+
7MitrousisVasilisGR1062-1175.0 17108.064.02=5+4-6+1-
8TzibilisStavrosGR4860.8 1094.064.010+1-5-2-4-
9MihaloudisHerculesGR511-892.6 1088.059.05-4-2-10+6-
10StamatiadouKaterinaGR338-2967.7 581.049.08-3-6-9-5-
Results from:    2017-10-08  "round{1,2,3,4,5}.png"

Remarks

Organizer: Serres Stratego Team
Arbiter: Tzenos Paschalis
1st Junior Open Serres’ Stratego Tournament      Νιγρίτα 2017-10-08
Group: 2nd,  Scoring: 6 3 1
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa12345
1KourlitisAthanasiosGR30100.060.03+2+4+5+7+
2FarmakisApostolosGR2595.055.09+1-6+3+4+
3DeligiorakisKonstantinosGR20105.060.01-5+7+2-6+
4KalaisVasilisGR2090.055.010+6+1-8+2-
5ServiasDimitrisGR2090.050.07+3-8+1-9+
6NoulisPaschalisGR1585.055.08+4-2-10+3-
7IoannidisAggelosGR1585.050.05-10+3-9+1-
8GkazepisMichalisGR1570.045.06-9+5-4-10+
9MichaloudiDimitraGR1080.050.02-8-10+7-5-
10TsiarvoulasMariosGR575.045.04-7-9-6-8-
Results from:    2017-10-08  "round{1,2,3,4,5}.png"

Remarks

Organizer: Serres Stratego Team
Arbiter: Tzenos Paschalis

                       

Best viewed with any standard conformant XHTML-browser.

Your browser is outdated and does not accept XHTML.

stopsoftwarepatents.eu petition banner