Provinciaal Kampioenschap Overijssel      Enschede 2011-02-26
Group: ere 1st 2nd,  Scoring: 6 3 1
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa123456
1JongJasper deNL1815+7387.4 33130.591.021+11+8=10+2+4+
2NiemeijerPimNL1956-6132.7 31157.0103.011+5+3+4+1-9+
3AnniesDieterDE1599+198.0 28142.095.019+13+2-8+6+7=
4SandkuhleRalfDE1653+2128.1 26160.0106.06+9+10+2-5+1-
5SchurinkEdyNL1516-4140.8 26126.086.520+2-14+13+4-12+
6VeltmanAnneNL956-137.2 26120.579.04-16+12+17+3-15+
7TravailleAnjoNL1434+819.7 25132.088.014+8-19+9=13+3=
8KrappDieterDE1647+268.8 23143.597.017+7+1=3-9-10+
9VosKees deNL1494-4193.7 23132.087.516+4-17+7=8+2-
10BoutenDavidNL1583-11106.7 21142.591.015+12+4-1-11+8-
11BaardmanMarkNL1076+396.8 21133.086.52-1-16+14+10-18+
12NijhuisMilanNL21118.584.00+10-6-20+19+5-
13HaasWouter deNL1113-1382.4 21117.080.518+3-21+5-7-19+
14BrilMateoNL21110.075.57-15+5-11-21+20+
15SlottjePimNL21103.569.010-14-20+18+16+6-
16BrilPacoNL16120.586.09-6-11-0+15-21+
17HuijbertsEdwinNL16115.080.58-20+9-6-18-0+
18MuntendamNickNL16113.579.013-19-0+15-17+11-
19NijhuisStefanNL16114.578.03-18+7-21+12-13-
20BoekhoudtNicolienNL11121.081.55-17-15-12-0+14-
21MuskeeJasperNL11125.579.01-0+13-19-14-16-
Results from:  Tim Slagboom  2011-02-27  "Enschede/Results PK Overijssel 2011.htm"

Remarks

The match between Dieter Krapp and Kees de Vos in the fifth round was played with a wrong clock
setup (12.04 but the players did not get the 4 seconds max. back every move, every second was lost…)
so should not be included in the ranking! The first 4 rounds on this board were played without a
clock.

                       

Best viewed with any standard conformant XHTML-browser.

Your browser is outdated and does not accept XHTML.

stopsoftwarepatents.eu petition banner