Breda Open      Breda 2009-10-10
Group: ere 1st,  Scoring: 6 3 1
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa123456
1NiemeijerPimNL1880+6144.3 36149.0100.06+5+8+2+3+4+
2MondelaarsRobertNL1540+7105.0 28150.093.011+9+3=1-5+10+
3VosKees deNL1480+7216.0 28145.091.012+13+2=8+1-9+
4BiltRuben van deNL1469+1125.8 26122.578.015+17+5-13+9+1-
5SchepersJohnNL1437+277.9 23150.098.014+1-4+6=2-11+
6BaardmanMarkNL1141+8118.3 23125.078.01-15+18+5=10-13+
7VosImco deNL1090+113.8 23100.571.08-16+9-17+13=15+
8KoksNormanNL1503-1968.9 21145.093.07+10+1-3-11-14+
9VeermanLennoNL1333-793.9 21137.093.016+2-7+14+4-3-
10KoenraatsRuudNL1211-634.9 21127.583.519+8-14-12+6+2-
11MinkPeterNL1118+1557.7 21115.076.02-14-15+18+8+5-
12VoetsRobbertNL882+453.5 21100.564.03-18-16+10-14+17+
13MarechalPeterNL1161-1557.6 18119.583.018+3-17+4-7=6-
14PeltJoost vanNL1001+2054.3 16128.084.05-11+10+9-12-8-
15PetersGielNL795-87.2 16120.083.04-6-11-16+18+7-
16HamJoost vanNL602-11610.9 16100.569.09-7-12-15-17+18+
17MeelBen vanNL11125.083.00+4-13-7-16-12-
18OgwenoDuncanKE6041.2 11115.076.013-12+6-11-15-16-
19KoopmansLaurenNL577-3991.1 6126.084.010-
Results from:  Tim Slagboom  2009-10-12  "Results Open Breda Seniors.htm"
Nederlandse Kampioenschappen, Jeugd      Breda 2009-10-10
Group: 2nd,  Scoring: 6 3 1
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa1234567
1VeermanCelineNL811-1231.4 37179.0135.016+7+3+2-5+11+6+
2EndenSteven van denNL705+1726.1 37186.0132.015+10+6+1+3-5+9+
3ErdoganBaranNL709+1155.4 32203.0144.09+5+1-10+2+8+4-
4VrolijkChristiaanNL29156.0107.010-15+9=13+7-14+3+
5EndenKasper van denNL399-93.0 27199.0145.013+3-7+6+1-2-10+
6KlaasenEvertNL322-1067.5 27191.0137.011+14+2-5-9+7+1-
7CermekBayramNL27191.0132.08+1-5-12+4+6-11+
8MeelDavid vanNL27151.0112.07-16+12+9-10+3-13+
9KroftMartinNL24191.0137.03-13+4=8+6-12+2-
10DekkersNickNL22186.0132.04+2-14+3-8-15+5-
11SolJorisNL22154.0110.06-12-16+14+15+1-7-
12VogtThijs deNL22141.0107.014-11+8-7-13+9-16+
13SasMichael ’tNL17153.0117.05-9-15+4-12-16+8-
14TurnhoutBas vanNL17146.0110.012+6-10-11-16+4-15-
15DortmansSamiNL17151.0107.02-4-13-16+11-10-14+
16DolicSheillaNL7159.0105.01-8-11-15-14-13-12-
Results from:  Tim Slagboom  2009-10-12  "Results NK Juniors Breda.htm"

                       

Best viewed with any standard conformant XHTML-browser.

Your browser is outdated and does not accept XHTML.

stopsoftwarepatents.eu petition banner