Рівне 2002-05-25
Group: ere 1st 2nd,  Scoring: 6 3 1
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa123456
1LopatyukKostyantynUA1458+1103.2 36141.094.08+3+7+4+2+6+
2ZakharzhevskyyAndriyUA1100+920.1 26156.099.05+4+6-7+1-3+
3ShevchukViktorUA1041-2715.7 26146.094.012+1-8+6+5+2-
4MalinovskyySerhiyUA923-204.6 26146.089.06+2-10+1-9+8+
5FirsovAntonUA26116.079.02-13+12+9+3-11+
6KozlovMykhayloUA897-202.6 21156.099.04-9+2+3-7+1-
7KravetsAndriyUA21131.084.011+10+1-2-6-13+
8GarholVitaliyUA21126.084.01-11+3-11+14+4-
9VoznytskaKaterynaUA21106.074.014+6-13+5-4-12+
10ShevchukTarasUA2196.064.013+7-4-12+11-14+
11KachanovskyyArtemUA16116.084.07-8-14+8-10+5-
12LopatyukDmytroUA16111.079.03-14+5-10-13+9-
13KachanovskyyMykhayloUA11111.079.010-5-9-14+12-7-
14RymarPavloUA6106.074.09-12-11-13-8-10-

                       

Best viewed with any standard conformant XHTML-browser.

Your browser is outdated and does not accept XHTML.

stopsoftwarepatents.eu petition banner