Рівне 2002-05-02
Group: ere 1st 2nd,  Scoring: 6 3 1
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa123456
1ZakharzhevskyyKolyaUA1079+2713.1 33148.099.014+3+6+8+2=4+
2ShevchukViktorUA1066+6713.7 33138.089.013+10+15+6+1=5+
3ShevchukMykhayloUA9130.6 26145.591.511+1-9+5-7+8+
4KozlovMykhayloUA9130.6 26140.591.57+5-14+10+8+1-
5ZakharzhevskyyAndriyUA1088-4817.1 26140.091.012+4+8-3+15+2-
6SurzhukEvhenUA26127.086.019+13+1-2-14+9+
7KachanovskyyMykhayloUA26110.076.04-0+18+12+3-19+
8MalinovskyySerhiyUA940-02.6 21148.099.09+15+5+1-4-3-
9PaliyOleksandrUA21120.586.58-17+3-19+10+6-
10YavtushenkoYuliyaUA21123.079.018+2-16+4-9-13+
11PaliyAndriyUA21103.066.03-12-13-18+16+15+
12LopatyukDmytroUA18110.576.55-11+19=7-13-14+
13GarholVitaliyUA16135.086.02-6-11+15-12+10-
14ShevchukAndriyUA16130.086.01-18+4-16+6-12-
15ZhuromskyySerhiyUA16133.084.016+8-2-13+5-11-
16PushkinOleksiyUA1693.064.015-19+10-14-11-18+
17KorshukVladyslavUA11126.084.00+9-
18KachanovskyyArtemUA11105.574.010-14-7-11-19+16-
19RymarPavloUA8115.578.56-16-12=9-18-7-

                       

Best viewed with any standard conformant XHTML-browser.

Your browser is outdated and does not accept XHTML.

stopsoftwarepatents.eu petition banner