Provinciaal Kampioenschap Utrecht      Utrecht 1997-05-31
Group: top ere 1st 2nd,  Scoring: 6 1 0
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa123456
1HelmusRenéNL1646+3629.1 30111.078.020+3-12+10+5+7+
2HuntingMarcelNL1443+2131.6 26117.080.07=8=16+15+6+3+
3YildizBülentTR16640.8 25130.088.00+1+17+5+7=2-
4YildizNuriTR14520.6 25100.067.012+5-19+9=17+10+
5SikteoeboenWimNL1651-530.9 24126.084.022+4+10+3-1-9+
6VekemansDannyBE1438-1388.9 24108.073.018+9-11+14+2-13+
7GeffenJohnny vanNL1542-132.6 20122.080.02=16+9+17+3=1-
8BergErwin van denNL962+1596.2 2097.068.016=2=23+11+9-14+
9KoopmansRuudNL1353+2429.2 19131.088.013+6+7-4=8+5-
10AdriaansenLucNL1364-786.3 18124.085.019+11+5-1-15+4-
11KoekkoekTonNL8460.8 18105.069.014+10-6-8-16+17+
12GooskensJairoNL18100.061.04-21+1-13-18+19+
13OtmarHenriquezNL1891.058.09-18-21+12+22+6-
14RietveldRutgerNL1889.056.011-20+18+6-19+8-
15AbireMuslimNL1886.051.021+17-22+2-10-20+
16SchepersJohnNL770+1486.2 1399.070.08=7-2-23+11-22+
17BilsenOnno vanNL12106.078.023+15+3-7-4-11-
18SpeekenbrinkTonNL12108.072.06-13+14-22-12-0+
19GijzenAyeltNL12106.072.010-0+4-20+14-12-
20AssinkPeterNL12102.063.01-14-0+19-21+15-
21LaanJaap van derNL1284.063.015-12-13-0+20-23+
22OttenMarcelNL1285.058.05-23+15-18+13-16-
23VerwijkJoopNL684.055.017-22-8-16-0+21-
Results from:  Johnny van Geffen  2009-08-12  "Utrecht 31-5-1997.jpg"

                       

Best viewed with any standard conformant XHTML-browser.

Your browser is outdated and does not accept XHTML.

stopsoftwarepatents.eu petition banner